TUSCALOOSA, Ala. — A total of 493 students enrolled during the summer 2018 term at The University of Alabama made the Dean’s List with academic records of 3.5 or above (on a 4.0 scale), or the President’s List with academic records of 4.0 (all A’s).
The UA Dean’s and President’s Lists recognize full-time undergraduate students. The lists do not apply to graduate students or undergraduate students who take less than a full course load.
The summer 2018 lists include the following students:
Name | City | State | Nation | List |
---|---|---|---|---|
Felecia Dispense | APO | AE | Dean's List | |
Dundrey J Peoples | apo | AE | President's List | |
Yasmin Briana Victoria Johnson | JBER | AK | Dean's List | |
Jessica P Rentz | Palmer | AK | President's List | |
Patrick R Rainey | 13 Hillcrest | AL | Dean's List | |
Robynn N Evans | Adamsville | AL | Dean's List | |
Samantha L Stiles | Adger | AL | President's List | |
Joseph V Simonetti | Alabaster | AL | Dean's List | |
Madison N Thomas | Alabaster | AL | President's List | |
Jordan Mckensie Webster | Alabaster | AL | Dean's List | |
Madeline Grace Upton | Albertville | AL | Dean's List | |
Mary R Rudolph Sr. | Alexander city | AL | Dean's List | |
Anna M Rodgers | Arab | AL | Dean's List | |
Jeanie K Crouch | Athens | AL | President's List | |
John M Williams III | Athens | AL | Dean's List | |
Mikayla Alexus Spruill | Atmore | AL | Dean's List | |
Daviyontae N Floyd | Auburn | AL | President's List | |
Mia Harvey | Auburn | AL | President's List | |
Wesley Wayne Lockhart | Bay Minette | AL | President's List | |
Myesha S Washington | Bay Minette | AL | President's List | |
Lauren M Gann | Beaverton | AL | President's List | |
Eric R Leon | Bessemer | AL | Dean's List | |
Arthur J Barnes | Birmingham | AL | Dean's List | |
Kailynn M Bell | Birmingham | AL | President's List | |
Hannah N Bynum | Birmingham | AL | President's List | |
Parker A Hawkins | Birmingham | AL | President's List | |
Kelsey M Hinnegan | Birmingham | AL | Dean's List | |
Kirtrina King | Birmingham | AL | Dean's List | |
Chase M Maze | Birmingham | AL | Dean's List | |
Manning W Owen | Birmingham | AL | President's List | |
Meghan H Skiba | Birmingham | AL | Dean's List | |
Angelica R Thomas | Birmingham | AL | Dean's List | |
William C Ward | Birmingham | AL | Dean's List | |
Lauren Michelle Gibbs-English | Birmingham | AL | Dean's List | |
McKinley Cornell Jenkins Jr. | Brewton | AL | President's List | |
Emily Allison Tucker | Brownsboro | AL | Dean's List | |
David L Phillips | Calera | AL | Dean's List | |
Joseph P Meigs | Centreville | AL | President's List | |
Kimberly Young Wadsworth | Centreville | AL | President's List | |
Kaylie M Gilmer | Chelsea | AL | President's List | |
Danielle L Whitehurst | Chelsea | AL | Dean's List | |
Jordan W Roberts | Collinsville | AL | Dean's List | |
Hannah Joiner | Columbiana | AL | President's List | |
Tamara J Cowan | Cottondale | AL | President's List | |
Jordan S Van Gundy | Cullman | AL | President's List | |
Jennifer Lynn Catrett | Daphne | AL | Dean's List | |
Jacklyn Kate Simpson | Daphne | AL | Dean's List | |
Cassie Liles | Decatur | AL | Dean's List | |
Taylor Stephen Nichols | Decatur | AL | Dean's List | |
Regianna D Wiggins | Demopolis | AL | President's List | |
Joshua Craig Andrews | Dothan | AL | President's List | |
Kathryn A Crawford | Dothan | AL | Dean's List | |
Emma C Grice | Dothan | AL | President's List | |
Jacob A Jerrell | Dothan | AL | President's List | |
Courtney A Nand | Dothan | AL | President's List | |
Tiffany Nicole Wood | Dothan | AL | President's List | |
Taylor L Nelson | Duncanville | AL | Dean's List | |
Hayden A Willis | Eclectic | AL | President's List | |
Kayla M Bell | Emelle | AL | President's List | |
Jaycie Lee Jipson | Enterprise | AL | Dean's List | |
Ashley E Powell | Enterprise | AL | Dean's List | |
Devona R Richardson | Eufaula | AL | Dean's List | |
Mallory Elizabeth Gregorius | Fairhope | AL | Dean's List | |
Thomas Earl McLendon IV | Fairhope | AL | Dean's List | |
Russell G Moses | Fyffe | AL | President's List | |
Madison L Caldwell | Gadsden | AL | President's List | |
Zackery Michael McGlathery | Gadsden | AL | President's List | |
Ariel G Harris | Gardendale | AL | Dean's List | |
Hannah S Stancil | Gardendale | AL | Dean's List | |
Courtney B Winston | Gardendale | AL | President's List | |
Caroline E Wigley | Gilbertown | AL | Dean's List | |
Parker Ross Davis | Glencoe | AL | President's List | |
Christopher Jackson Bryant | Gordo | AL | President's List | |
Robert Anthony Whitfield | Greensboro | AL | Dean's List | |
Cailey J Mize | Gulf Shores | AL | President's List | |
Charles C Wright | Guntersville | AL | President's List | |
Bailey Brooke Stidham | Hackleburg | AL | Dean's List | |
Samantha Erin Warren | Haleyville | AL | Dean's List | |
Sarah P Miller | Hamilton | AL | Dean's List | |
Jeremy C Hurst | Hanceville | AL | Dean's List | |
Marina Jade Tolley-Cortes | Hartford | AL | President's List | |
Jamison D Aldridge | Hartselle | AL | Dean's List | |
Virginia Clark Rieger | Hartselle | AL | President's List | |
Sara Ann Schaffer | Harvest | AL | President's List | |
Shanta V Barton | Hayden | AL | Dean's List | |
Halley N Cook | Heflin | AL | Dean's List | |
Hunter J Esposito | Helena | AL | President's List | |
Hope Mckenzie Seitz | Helena | AL | President's List | |
Charlesy B Crocker | Homewood | AL | Dean's List | |
Scott M Neuberger | Homewood | AL | President's List | |
Courtney P Faris | Hoover | AL | President's List | |
John Coleman Greenway | Hoover | AL | President's List | |
Suzannah Ingram | Hoover | AL | President's List | |
Hadley N McCarver | Hoover | AL | President's List | |
Antonio Ryan Moss | Hoover | AL | President's List | |
Avery N Perry | Hoover | AL | Dean's List | |
Ethan S Savage | Hoover | AL | Dean's List | |
Jordin Kathleen Winger | Hoover | AL | Dean's List | |
Lexie N Black | Hueytown | AL | Dean's List | |
Christopher Jordan Bagwell | Huntsville | AL | President's List | |
Deborah Jean Beasley | Huntsville | AL | Dean's List | |
Joshua M Crumbley | Huntsville | AL | President's List | |
Daniel A Goode | Huntsville | AL | Dean's List | |
Laura Jean Herndon | Huntsville | AL | Dean's List | |
Caleb T Jones | Huntsville | AL | President's List | |
William H Smith | Huntsville | AL | Dean's List | |
Farah Deziray Witt | Huntsville | AL | President's List | |
Jasmine Nicole Rogers | Hurtsboro | AL | President's List | |
Steven Tanner Sheffield | Jackson | AL | Dean's List | |
Hannah D Woodyard | Lake View | AL | President's List | |
Jordan Taylor Shourds | Lakeview | AL | Dean's List | |
Alexander F Pattillo IV | leeds | AL | President's List | |
Suzanna E Turner | Leeds | AL | President's List | |
Cassandra Yasmeen Johnson | Luverne | AL | Dean's List | |
Anissa Nickole McGhee | Luverne | AL | Dean's List | |
Renee' E Catoire | Madison | AL | President's List | |
Chandler G Desantis | Madison | AL | Dean's List | |
Andrew Walker Hall | Madison | AL | President's List | |
Abygail F Holtzclaw | Madison | AL | Dean's List | |
Brogan E Lackey | Madison | AL | Dean's List | |
Kia Little | Madison | AL | Dean's List | |
Arthur L White Jr. | Madison | AL | Dean's List | |
Jacob R Strength | Millbrook | AL | Dean's List | |
Raegin M Hoven | Millry | AL | Dean's List | |
Alice Lide Andrews | MOBILE | AL | President's List | |
Badah F N F D Alajmi | Mobile | AL | Dean's List | |
Abdullah R M Almarri | Mobile | AL | Dean's List | |
Mohammad R H H H Alrashidi | Mobile | AL | Dean's List | |
Victoria Leigh Anne Brandenburg | Mobile | AL | President's List | |
Creighton W Carstens | Mobile | AL | President's List | |
Blake W Dailey | Mobile | AL | Dean's List | |
Amber Lee Kadel | Mobile | AL | President's List | |
Taylor A Larsen | Mobile | AL | Dean's List | |
Annabel M Mckay | Mobile | AL | President's List | |
Terell L Taylor | Mobile | AL | President's List | |
Sherry Ann McFarland | Montevallo | AL | Dean's List | |
Matthew J Allen | Montgomery | AL | Dean's List | |
Matthew A Bailey | Montgomery | AL | Dean's List | |
Awai C Baptiste | Montgomery | AL | Dean's List | |
Khari R Bell | Montgomery | AL | President's List | |
Avery L Brown II | Montgomery | AL | Dean's List | |
Abigail S Hagood | Montgomery | AL | Dean's List | |
Giuseppe Pasquale Rallo | Montgomery | AL | President's List | |
James M Walker III | Montgomery | AL | President's List | |
Jazmin Watson | Montgomery | AL | Dean's List | |
Samuel T Morris | Mountain Brook | AL | President's List | |
Charles R Archer | Muscle Shoals | AL | President's List | |
Kari A Fowler | Muscle Shoals | AL | Dean's List | |
Austin Layne Woodard | Muscle Shoals | AL | President's List | |
Ashley Marie Gilliam | northport | AL | President's List | |
Rachael Elizabeth Brooks | Northport | AL | Dean's List | |
Brandon M Hall | Northport | AL | Dean's List | |
Brittany J Hall | Northport | AL | Dean's List | |
Tucker D. Hunter | Northport | AL | President's List | |
Keyanna Daeshun Johnson | Northport | AL | Dean's List | |
Vanessa Lott | Northport | AL | Dean's List | |
Kyleah-Mae E McCloud | Northport | AL | Dean's List | |
Sara Elizabeth McGuigan | Northport | AL | Dean's List | |
Maggie Cheyenne Miller | Northport | AL | Dean's List | |
Zachary F Snider | Northport | AL | President's List | |
Zachery T. Weathers | Northport | AL | Dean's List | |
James Williamson Jr | Northport | AL | President's List | |
William Micah Sollie | Opelika | AL | Dean's List | |
Savannah B Shedd | Owens Cross Roads | AL | President's List | |
Emma L Hutcheson | Pelham | AL | President's List | |
Gracyn E Powell | Pelham | AL | Dean's List | |
MaryGrace M. Graham | Pell City | AL | Dean's List | |
Leslie A Page | Phenix City | AL | Dean's List | |
Mary H Terry | Pike Road | AL | Dean's List | |
Kyle Chris Crotwell | Pinson | AL | President's List | |
Keegan Blake Smith | Prattville | AL | Dean's List | |
Mary K Markham | Red Bay | AL | President's List | |
Morgan E Kelley | Rogersville | AL | President's List | |
Michael P Nemetz | Salem | AL | Dean's List | |
Madison McCullough | Sand Rock | AL | Dean's List | |
Kathleen Claire Wilson | Spanish Fort | AL | Dean's List | |
Danielle S Ashford | Sylacauga | AL | Dean's List | |
Erin Nichole Martin | Sylacauga | AL | Dean's List | |
Jeremy R Collins | Trussville | AL | President's List | |
Makenzie B Plyman | Trussville | AL | President's List | |
Olivia K Vincent | Trussville | AL | President's List | |
Jessica Kelley Townsend | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
James H. Venable | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Julia M Versace | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Kathryn L Versace | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Whitney Walker | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Matthew Wesley Weirick | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Nia M Wells | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Cameron N Williamson | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Devanere A Wilson | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Junyan Zhou | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Anna K Santina | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Haley D Thompson | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Fahad Alajmi | tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Yousef Matar A Almarshdi | tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Jessica Lynn Smith | tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Joseph T Chesnut | TUSCALOOSA | AL | Dean's List | |
Kailey Elizabeth Helfenberger | TUSCALOOSA | AL | President's List | |
Matthew Ryan Afflerbach | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Hamad Alajmi | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Abdulmuhsen Alanezi | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Mohammad Almutairi | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Majed Alosaimi | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Mary Elizabeth Alsobrooks | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Chance W Anderson | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Emalyn G Atkins | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Theodore Dominic Badami | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Cameron H. Black | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Paul T Bousquet | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Marissa L Bradford | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Gary L Busenlehner | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Scarlett O Carter | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Jennifer Danielle Clibrey | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Lester A Cotton | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Courtney Michele Cronin | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Deja M Dixon | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Casey L Dockins | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Christina R Dolensky | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Zechariah Taylor Drake | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Brett J Dusek | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Emily Merrit Dykes | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Dillon E Gulledge | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
William H Hammock | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Alexandria K Hatfield | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Tucker W Hawkins | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Meredith A Hayes | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Riley G Jackson | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Alexandria Suzanne Jones | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Madison E Kay | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Theresa B Kosloff | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
John Price McGiffert Jr. | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Janna K Meeks | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Austin L Melnyk | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Sania Demaryen Mitchell | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Aimee Elisabeth Nystrom | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Michael P Padalino | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Alexandria Lauren Wilburn Pocock | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Howell V Poole | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Shande Pruitt | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Erin L Raines | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Alexander S Ray | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Tyler Austin Reitenga | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
William L Richburg | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
George W Ring | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Daniel Harrison Roth | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Fatima Saeed | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Colette Samantha Schliefer | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Gabriella Greer Schloss | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Steadman Stapelton Shealy III | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Dalton C Shedd | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Chelsea M Sheffield | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Amanda Brooke Sims | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Toni Le Smith | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Austin Martin Spaulding | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Austin D Steele | Tuscaloosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Joshua D. Tibbs | Tuscaloosa | AL | President's List | |
Rashed Alajmi | Tuscalosa | AL | Dean's List | |
Savannah G Clement | Tuscumbia | AL | President's List | |
Abby Gray Neil | Tuscumbia | AL | Dean's List | |
Christopher E Fancher | Valley Grande | AL | Dean's List | |
Kalissa A Johnson | Valley Grande | AL | President's List | |
Alexander J Edmonson | Vance | AL | Dean's List | |
Andrea Leigh Burris | Vestavia Hills | AL | President's List | |
Sarah E Lovell | Vestavia Hills | AL | Dean's List | |
Christopher Ford Waters | Vestavia Hills | AL | Dean's List | |
Meredith Leanna Logan | West Blocton | AL | Dean's List | |
Mynesha Leonard | Wetumpka | AL | Dean's List | |
Lauren M Dennis | Wilsonville | AL | President's List | |
Mary A Gilmer | Winfield | AL | Dean's List | |
Ashley B Herring | Woodstock | AL | Dean's List | |
Marisa Jo La Rue | Cave Creek | AZ | President's List | |
Hunter C Pfaff | Tempe | AZ | Dean's List | |
Zaira Leann Lay | bakersfield | CA | Dean's List | |
Christiana Angela Smith | Carmel | CA | President's List | |
Taylor Elizabeth Popp | Chowchilla | CA | President's List | |
Katherine Grace Patton | Danville | CA | Dean's List | |
Zachary D Warren | Del Mar | CA | Dean's List | |
Matthew R Marak | El Segundo | CA | Dean's List | |
Megan Francine Mondt | Foothill Ranch | CA | President's List | |
Hollie Ellis | Glendale | CA | Dean's List | |
Logan James Newcomb | Manteca | CA | Dean's List | |
Abby Elizabeth Jacobson | Marina del Rey | CA | President's List | |
David Musika | Milpitas | CA | President's List | |
Jane Margaret Peterson | Moraga | CA | President's List | |
Marina M Bo | Mountain View | CA | Dean's List | |
Kylie Rae Lemaire | Murrieta | CA | Dean's List | |
Alina Callan Swanson | Roseville | CA | President's List | |
Madison Jane Schaefer | Seal Beach | CA | Dean's List | |
Michelle Nichole Tucker | Torrance | CA | President's List | |
Courtney M Carr | Westlake Village | CA | President's List | |
Abigail Leigh Rosenblum | Westlake Village | CA | President's List | |
Wenjie Wang | E Mei Shan in LeShan | China | Dean's List | |
Nan Yang | Guangzhou | China | Dean's List | |
Yifan Chen | Hangzhou | China | Dean's List | |
Jiyang Wang | YANTAI | China | President's List | |
Stephanie Michelle Reynolds | Broomfield | CO | President's List | |
Wyatt Walter Kuehster | Castle Rock | CO | President's List | |
Brandon S Chapman | South Glastonbury | CT | Dean's List | |
Jennifer L Engel | Clearwater | FL | President's List | |
Kaley Christine Verpaele | Cocoa Beach | FL | Dean's List | |
Nicole Saldarriaga | Coral Gables | FL | Dean's List | |
Barry C Witte | Coral Springs | FL | President's List | |
Jacob Ryan Emery | Fort Lauderdale | FL | President's List | |
Madison Elizabeth Sheard | Fort Lauderdale | FL | Dean's List | |
Sydney Jordan Ezelle | Gulf Breeze | FL | President's List | |
Cody A Cash | Lutz | FL | President's List | |
Dennis Michael Jamison II | Miami | FL | Dean's List | |
Eboni B Harris | Ocala | FL | President's List | |
Richard Kinkaid Williamson | Orange Park | FL | Dean's List | |
Anthony David Deese | Orlando | FL | Dean's List | |
Tanner M Smith | Panama City | FL | Dean's List | |
Emily Danielle Charbonneau | Parkland | FL | Dean's List | |
Joseph A Kaye | Pensacola | FL | Dean's List | |
Zoe Marie Vilardi | Pensacola | FL | Dean's List | |
Joseph Anthony Figueredo | Pinecrest | FL | Dean's List | |
Thomas James Liscio | Tallahassee | FL | Dean's List | |
Audrey A Valenti | West Palm Beach | FL | President's List | |
James Robert Robinson Jr | Winter Park | FL | Dean's List | |
Scott Bartell Meyer | Alpharetta | GA | Dean's List | |
Hannah E Christopher | Atlanta | GA | Dean's List | |
Marleigh Anne Edwards | Canton | GA | Dean's List | |
Robin Alexander McCollum | Columbus | GA | Dean's List | |
Averi G Lewis | Cumming | GA | President's List | |
Natalie K Hughes | Decatur | GA | Dean's List | |
Janacee Alexis Thomas | Douglasville | GA | Dean's List | |
Larenza Elbert | East Point | GA | Deans List | |
John Bradley Allen | Gainesville | GA | Dean's List | |
Steven D Braynard | Johns Creek | GA | Dean's List | |
Michael Alfred Stokes | Kennesaw | GA | President's List | |
Tahajnah Spence | Lagrange | GA | Dean's List | |
Brendon T Coats | Macon | GA | President's List | |
Alexander Nolan Smith | Macon | GA | President's List | |
Eric Tyler Tolbert | Norcross | GA | Dean's List | |
Lotanna A Erinne | Peachtree City | GA | President's List | |
Robert Andrew Boyd | Powder Springs | GA | President's List | |
Kaitlyn A Green | Richmond Hill | GA | President's List | |
Skylar B Faul | Ringgold | GA | Dean's List | |
Sydney A Haag | Roswell | GA | President's List | |
Cole Patrick Ramaekers | Roswell | GA | President's List | |
Katherine C Van-Lare | Roswell | GA | President's List | |
Donald E Drummy Jr | Smyrna | GA | Dean's List | |
Leonie Marlen Kullmann | Dresden | Germany | Dean's List | |
Matthew R Cross | Arlington Heights | IL | Dean's List | |
Kristin A Geraghty | Arlington Heights | IL | President's List | |
Meghan Elizabeth Gilhooly | Cary | IL | President's List | |
Emilee Elise Warner | Chicago | IL | President's List | |
Nicholas A Gillan | Columbia | IL | President's List | |
Rachael E Hopp | Elgin | IL | President's List | |
Sarah Reagler Schulman | Highland Park | IL | President's List | |
Morgan M Moore | Jerseyville | IL | Dean's List | |
Joseph Grayson Madonia | Long Grove | IL | President's List | |
Samuel A Courtney | Naperville | IL | President's List | |
Karen A Kroll | Naperville | IL | President's List | |
Isabella O Goldman | Park Ridge | IL | President's List | |
Wyatt James Reid | Poplar Grove | IL | Dean's List | |
Morgan M Wiegand | Waterloo | IL | Dean's List | |
Jennifer Morgan Lyons | Carmel | IN | Dean's List | |
Vaughn Paul Roe | Granger | IN | President's List | |
Alex Russell Deutscher | Michigan City | IN | Dean's List | |
Alyssa Nichole Hochstetler | Middlebury | IN | President's List | |
Courtney Taylor Herald | Saint John | IN | Dean's List | |
Audrie Kierstin Estrada | Overland Park | KS | President's List | |
Caylem J Ashcraft | Crestwood | KY | President's List | |
Creighton B Ladd | LaGrange | KY | Dean's List | |
Doris Jean Carter | Lexington | KY | President's List | |
Jedrick G Wills II | Lexington | KY | Dean's List | |
Hayley K LaGrone | Mt. Washington | KY | Dean's List | |
Mallie A Cornett | Richmond | KY | Dean's List | |
Garrett P Boyd | Belle Chasse | LA | President's List | |
Michael Matthew Lewis | Covington | LA | President's List | |
Nicole White | Lafayette | LA | Dean's List | |
Alece L Courville | Maurice | LA | Dean's List | |
Alison Margaret Rutherford | Metairie | LA | Dean's List | |
Bailey Elizabeth Batt | New Orleans | LA | Dean's List | |
Laura Howenstine | Boston | MA | President's List | |
Brianna Marie Anglemyer | Baltimore | MD | President's List | |
Austin Ladani Hilburn | Bethesda | MD | Dean's List | |
Jared Stape | Bethesda | MD | Dean's List | |
Taylor H Myers | Ellicott City | MD | Dean's List | |
Charles Ethan Spicher | Hagerstown | MD | Dean's List | |
Bridget Elise Graner | Huntingtown | MD | Dean's List | |
Philip Albert Marini | Indian Head | MD | President's List | |
Hans C Wicklein | Laurel | MD | Dean's List | |
Kelly A Fisher | Rockville | MD | Dean's List | |
Maria Jose Munoz | Silver Spring | MD | Dean's List | |
Mitchell Paul Smith | Brunswick | ME | President's List | |
Leah H Thomas | Clinton Township | MI | President's List | |
Lindsay Allyson Pittman | Edwardsburg | MI | President's List | |
Mariah Elizabeth Gleeson | Jackson | MI | President's List | |
Gina Receniello | Macomb | MI | Dean's List | |
Miranda Cheyann Catallo | Rochester | MI | Dean's List | |
Kevin Michael Hascher | Walker | MI | President's List | |
Alise Renee Wenner | Waterford | MI | Dean's List | |
Madelyn R Bahr | Yale | MI | President's List | |
Samuel Joseph Perry | Chesterfield | MO | President's List | |
Kyah Lanal Harris | Creve Coeur | MO | Dean's List | |
Anna C Goldkamp | St Louis | MO | President's List | |
Resha T Swanson | Waynesville | MO | President's List | |
Alicia McBride | Columbus | MS | Dean's List | |
Hannah Marie Rogers | Meridian | MS | President's List | |
Zoie I Mestayer | Pascagoula | MS | President's List | |
Ann W Edgecombe | Ridgeland | MS | President's List | |
Sean Patrick Kelly | Apex | NC | President's List | |
James Patrick Hogan | Burlington | NC | President's List | |
Hannah DuVal Browne | Charlotte | NC | Dean's List | |
Julia E Combs | Charlotte | NC | Dean's List | |
Scott Janson Mancini | Emerald Isle | NC | Dean's List | |
Sarah Elizabeth Mohan | Fort Bragg | NC | President's List | |
Emily Kate Shady | Greensboro | NC | President's List | |
Elliot Mason Yates | Greenville | NC | Dean's List | |
Madeleine Santen Hudson | Mooresville | NC | Dean's List | |
Howard W Loveless III | New Bern | NC | Dean's List | |
Nicholas E. Meade | Raleigh | NC | Dean's List | |
Adam A Branan | Stanfield | NC | President's List | |
Tabitha Alexandrina MacPherson | Whispering Pines | NC | Dean's List | |
Amber Price Mathew | Bell Block NPL | New Zealand | Dean's List | |
Allison Doherty Brewster | Conway | NH | Dean's List | |
Liat Sauberman | Clifton | NJ | Dean's List | |
Nicole Mackenzie Thiers | Manasquan | NJ | President's List | |
Lindsey Swanson | Sparks | NV | Dean's List | |
James P Dolan | Brooklyn | NY | Dean's List | |
Shelby Katherine Dibs | Howard Beach | NY | Dean's List | |
James Domenic Benedetto Jr. | Kings Park | NY | President's List | |
Vaishnvi Sridhar | New York | NY | Dean's List | |
Aidan R Winiewicz | Orchard Park | NY | President's List | |
Nicholas A Bentley | Canton | OH | President's List | |
Kai H Buendia | Cincinnati | OH | President's List | |
Anna W Cassidy | Cincinnati | OH | Dean's List | |
Aaron J Tharsius | Dublin | OH | Dean's List | |
Zachary Edward Jaquillard | Loveland | OH | Dean's List | |
Alexander M Murray | Loveland | OH | President's List | |
Jillian Maia Hochstrasser | West Chester | OH | President's List | |
Zachary Scott Fegles | Keizer | OR | President's List | |
Brooke Lindsay Wiseman | Boiling Springs | PA | Dean's List | |
Kyle D Wolf | Churchville | PA | President's List | |
Katelyn Bergey | Lehighton | PA | President's List | |
James A Mizii | Phoenixville | PA | President's List | |
Lauren J Robinet | Pittsburgh | PA | Dean's List | |
Brooke Soares | West Warwick | RI | Dean's List | |
Jack Henry Kaplan | Awendaw | SC | President's List | |
Austin T Duic | Murrells Inlet | SC | Dean's List | |
Karli Grace Morris | Piedmont | SC | President's List | |
Katie S Duvall | Rock Hill | SC | President's List | |
Conrad C Hurst IV | Spartanburg | SC | President's List | |
Zane Waddell | Bloemfontein | South Africa | President's List | |
Justine Ann Macfarlane | Johannesburg | South Africa | President's List | |
Mary Elizabeth Clements | Chattanooga | TN | President's List | |
Ally C Hawkins | Dyersburg | TN | President's List | |
Caroline D Beshears | Franklin | TN | Dean's List | |
Jacob Garret Ricketts | Franklin | TN | President's List | |
Meagan Delaney Vincent | Franklin | TN | President's List | |
Michael Christopher Squillacioti | Germantown | TN | Dean's List | |
Sean W Walsh | Knoxville | TN | President's List | |
Christopher A McGee | Lavergne | TN | Dean's List | |
Coleman Russ Leventhal | Memphis | TN | President's List | |
Macy D Hopkins | Ooltewah | TN | Dean's List | |
Jodi Bars | Seymour | TN | President's List | |
Ella A Watson | Signal Mountain | TN | President's List | |
Katelyn S Coe | Tullahoma | TN | President's List | |
Audrey M Stelmach | Allen | TX | President's List | |
Kristen Nicole Gillman | Austin | TX | Dean's List | |
Abigail Leona Kappelman | Austin | TX | President's List | |
Dylan Tiiman | Austin | TX | Dean's List | |
Hannah P Ellis | Cleveland | TX | President's List | |
Kylie N Longoria | Coppell | TX | Dean's List | |
Brittany M Bordelon | corinth | TX | Dean's List | |
Conrad Chance Hansen | Dallas | TX | President's List | |
Michael David Shropshire | Dallas | TX | President's List | |
Minghao Du | frisco | TX | Dean's List | |
Emma Dilara Koydemir | Houston | TX | President's List | |
Lindsey Kay Tredway | Katy | TX | Dean's List | |
Emily Marie Pantera | Missouri City | TX | President's List | |
Elizabeth Nicole Davis | Murphy | TX | President's List | |
Kelli Nicole McQuillan | Plano | TX | President's List | |
Rachael McKenzie Smith | Plano | TX | Dean's List | |
Brien Elbridge Johnson | San Antonio | TX | Dean's List | |
Emily Macnamara Forch | Alexandria | VA | Dean's List | |
Tristan Gayle Ridley | Charlottesville | VA | President's List | |
Joshua W Casteen | Earlysville | VA | Dean's List | |
Patricia Claire Calkins | Richmond | VA | President's List | |
Kyle R Edwards | Springfield | VA | Dean's List | |
Gianna Francesca Mastrofini | Springfield | VA | President's List | |
Beatriz Torres Rios | Vienna | VA | Dean's List | |
Benton Zielinski | Issaquah | WA | Dean's List | |
Moriah E Holloway | Maple Valley | WA | Dean's List | |
Lauren E Steck | Snohomish | WA | President's List | |
Kylie Brianna Albert | Tumwater | WA | Dean's List | |
Shaina M Daquioag | Franklin | WI | President's List | |
Ahmad TH M M Alsarheed | Dean's List | |||
Zane G Mitchell | Dean's List | |||
Autumn Allred Parker | President's List | |||
Cass A Taylor | Dean's List | |||
Harrison Clark Teel | Dean's List |
Contact
Richard LeComte, media relations, rllecomte@ur.ua.edu, 205/348-3782